ADDITIONAL DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF FOREIGN TRADE

 CHENNAI

 

 

                                        DIRECTORY OF  EMPLOYEES

 

Sl.No.

                    Name

              Designation

1

Smt.K.Savithri

Steno Grade I

2

Smt.K.Chitra

Steno Grade I

3

Shri.S.RaviChandran

Steno Grade II

4

Smt.V.Renuka

Section Head

5

Shri.S.R.Muralidharan

Section Head

6

Shri.P.S.Subramanian

Section Head

7

Smt.V.Nalini

Section Head

8

Smt.V.P.Shenbagam

Section Head

9

Smt.P.K.Geetha

Section Head

10

Smt.R.Anandhi

Section Head

11

Shri.E.Rajan

Section Head

12

Smt.S.Japakumari

Section Head

13

Smt.M.T.Jeyanthimai

Section Head

14

Shri.R.Govindarajulu

Section Head

15

Smt.C.Sarala

Section Head

16

Shri.N.Subramani

Section Head

17

Smt.E.V.Padmini

Section Head

18

Shri.S.Suriyanarayanan

Section Head

19

Shri.R.Sundararajan

Section Head

20

Shri.V.K.Mohandas

Section Head

21

Smt.Sathyakumari

Section Head

22

Shri.J.Wilson Pushparaj

Section Head

23

Shri.G.Parthasarathy

Console Operator(on deputation)

24

Smt.Mythili Bhakthavatsalam

Upper Division Clerk

25

Shri.Pachaiperumal

Upper Division Clerk

26

Shri.S.Sankaran

Upper Division Clerk

27

Shri.P.Elangovan

Upper Division Clerk

28

Shri.K.Venkataramanan

Upper Division Clerk

29

Shri.R.Sundar

Upper Division Clerk

30

Shri.K.Angels Eswaran

Upper Division Clerk

31

Smt.V.Revathi

Upper division Clerk

32

Shri.S.Sivagnanam

Upper Division Clerk

33

Shri.T.R.Narayanan

Upper Division Clerk

34

Shri.S.Mohan

Upper Division Clerk

35

Shri.N.Jeyaseelan

Upper Division clerk

36

Shri.G.Devakumar

Upper Division Clerk

37

Shri.V.Xavier

Upper Division Clerk

38

Shri.C.Jeyachander

Upper Division Clerk

39

Smt.R.Veronica Das

Upper Division Clerk

40

Shri.R.Premkumar

Upper Division Clerk

41

Shri.Benedict Devarajan J.T.

Upper Division Clerk

42

Shri.P.Venkatesulu

Upper Division Clerk

43

Shri.Sambunath Das

Upper Division Clerk

44

Smt.G.Bhuvaneshwary

Lower Division Clerk

45

Shri.R.P.Hariharan

Lower Division Clerk

46

Shri.Amith Kumar Haldar

Lower Division Clerk

47

Shri.R.Umamaheshwaran

Lower Division Clerk

48

Shri.S.Dinakaran

Lower division Clerk

49

Shri.Laloo Kumar

Lower Division Clerk

50

Shri.Abhinay Kumar

Lower Division Clerk

51

Shri.Suneel Kumar Kushwah

Lower Division Clerk

52

Shri.Raju Kumar

Lower Division Clerk

53

Shri.M.Damodaran

Staff Car Driver Grade I

54

Shri.P.Venkatesan

Staff car Driver Grade II

55

Shri.K.Sekhar

Multi Tasking Staff

56

Shri.R.Ravichandran

Multi Tasking Staff

57

Shri.K.Jayakumar

Multi Tasking Staff

58

Shri.R.Nirmalan

Multi Tasking Staff

59

Smt.V.Lingeswari

Multi Tasking Staff

60

Smt.S.Thenmozhi

Multi Tasking Staff

61

Smt.S.Chellammal

Multi Tasking Staff

62

Smt.K.J.Mercy

Multi Tasking Staff

63

Smt.T.Rajammal

Multi Tasking Staff

64

Smt.R.Muthulakshmi

Multi Tasking Staff

65

Shri.K.Raja

Multi Tasking Staff

66

Shri.K.R.Madhavan

Multi Tasking Staff

67

Smt.R.Amrithavalli

Multi Tasking Staff

68

Shri.D.Shankar

Multi Tasking Staff

69

Shri.K.Balaraman

Multi Tasking Staff

70

Smt.E.Lalitha

Multi Tasking Staff

71

Shri.T.Amuthan

Multi Tasking Staff

72

Smt.V.Padmavathi

Multi Tasking Staff

73

Shri.R.Gnanamurthy

Multi Tasking Staff

74

Shri.S.Sundararaj

Multi Tasking Staff

 

NATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTRE WING

 

Sl.No.

Name

Designation

1.

Smt.N.Maya Devi

Technical Director

2. Shri.G.Parthasarathy Console Operator (on Deputation)

3. 

Shri.K.Ravichandran

(on contract AMC)